Star’s Flash Event Series – Results

Event No. 21 @ Ponies from Space – Kaa’s Slalom Run (18.06.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident, Vanish Aker

Flash Event PFS1_001

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Nico Waxen 1646 10:93543/0 7
2. Wazaaaaaaa85 Resident 1629 11:04354/0 6
3. Ralna Payne 1620 11:10942/0 5
4. Ariadnediamond Resident 1566 11:49088/0 4
5. Fluffmp Resident 1509 11:92203/0 3
6. Nana247 Resident 1445 12:45001/0 2
7. Laurine Loup 1379 13:04546/0 1

Event No. 20 @ Bridled by Force – Darius Water Track (28.05.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident

Flash Event BBF_001

Place Name Points on Board Points
1. Martashiny Resident 2x Faultfree 10
2. Opheliainnme Resident 1x Faultfree 9
2. Ralna Payne 1x Faultfree 9
4. AthenaSeveritzia Resident 2865 7
5. Raveenars Resident 2567 6
6. Ariamber Resident 2368 5
7. Nataly0707 Resident 2071 4
8. Nele Boa 1574 3
9. Laurine Loup 486 2
10. Sonny Redrose 392 1

Event No. 19 @ PCN – Grand Prix Carting (21.05.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident, Vanish Aker

Flash Event PCN_001

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Opheliainnme Resident 1795 61:24809/0 6
2. Ralna Payne 1786 59:22621/0* 5
3. Elspeth Tryce 1772 59:69507/0* 4
4. Ariadnediamond Resident 1548 65:62240/1 3
5. Martashiny Resident 1296 68:70206/4 2
6. Krasney Resident 1152 77:33957/3 1

Event No. 18 @ Tall Tails – Twisted Star (14.05.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident, Vanish Aker

Flash Event TT 2_001

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Alexisbrekka Resident 1036 34:72/0 11
2. Rhea Mercury 1034 34:78/0 10
3. Ralna Payne 1028 35:01/0 9
4. Martashiny Resident 1022 35:20/0 8
5. Angelynn Heartsong 1021 35:25/0 7
6. Magentamolly Resident 1013 35:53/0 6
7. Jane Sorrowman 990 36:36/0 5
8. Laurine Loup 982 36:63/0 4
9. AlexisSinclaire Resident 961 34:96/1 3
10. Nele Boa 948 37:94/0 2
11. TinaEren Resident 734 49:00/0 1

Event No. 17 @ Ponies from Space – Pentagram Run (07.05.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident, Ralna Payne

PFS Flash Event_004

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Nico Waxen 1488 32:23999/0 13
2. Wazaaaaaaa85 Resident 1479 32:44841/0 12
3. Arika Static 1474 32:54327/0 11
4. Ralna Payne 1474 32:55366/0 10
5. Desania Resident 1470 32:65057/0 9
6. Elspeth Tryce 1465 32:76358/0 8
7. Martashiny Resident 1456 32:97392/0 7
8. Krasney Resident 1451 33:07742/0 6
9. Susi24berger Resident 1448 33:14315/0 5
10. Lunaw93 Resident 1442 33:26426/0 4
11. Nele Boa 1423 33:71970/0 3
12. Chrystina Foxdale 1413 33:95917/0 2
13. Laurine Loup 1402 34:21768/0 1

Event No. 16 @ 8 Pines Stables – The Four Skill Jumble (30.04.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident, Vanish Aker

Flash - 8 Pines_001

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_vbNwaPjFuE

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Ralna Payne 1760 34:09079/0 12
2. Wazaaaaaaa85 Resident 1754 34:19154/0 11
3. Ariadnediamond Resident 1740 34:48084/0 10
4. Jennyferchilds Resident 1712 35:04623/0 9
5. Nana247 Resident 1702 35:24226/0 8
6. Lovejoyful Resident 1682 35:66933/0 7
7. Martashiny Resident 1676 35:78398/0 6
8. Borgdoggo Resident 1634 36:70037/0 5
9. Opheliainnme Resident 1538 36:82711/1 4
10. Nele Boa 1436 39:44452/1 3
11. Laurine Loup 969 41:28350/3 2
12. Dakotahoneydew Resident 769 51:99633/5 1

Event No. 15 @ 8 Pines Stables – Ralna’s Heart (23.04.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident, Vanish Aker

Flash Event 8 Pines - Heart Barrel Runs_001

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0xHlbUcUHWI

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Ralna Payne 1353 29:55382/0 12
2. Jennyferchilds Resident 1343 29:77548/0 11
3. Wazaaaaaaa85 Resident 1295 30:88286/0 10
4. Claire110 Resident 1256 30:63147/1 9
5. Martashiny Resident 1247 32:06201/0 8
6. Spesscarp Resident 1241 32:22534/0 7
7. Nana247 Resident 1239 32:26768/0 6
8. Nataly0707 Resident 1215 31:64867/1 5
9. Ariadnediamond Resident 1205 31:93218/1 4
10. Borgdoggo Resident 1178 33:94841/0 3
11. Nele Boa 1035 34:21729/2 2
12. Susi24berger Resident 126 39:99023/5 1

Event No. 14 @ Amigo Stables – O Slalom Run (16.04.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident, Vanish Aker

Flash Event Amigo Stables_001

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D0869qAggLw

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Jennyferchilds Resident 2000 9:397606/0 10
2. Wazaaaaaaa85 Resident 2000 9:554375/0 9
3. Ralna Payne 2000 9:571775/0 8
4. Martashiny Resident 2000 10:672470/0 7
5. Clairedeladeuxieme Resident 1961 11:214720/0 6
6. Nataly0707 Resident 1830 12:015500/0 5
7. Workerpony Resident 1380 15:931990/0 4
8. Nele Boa 1319 12:147050/3 3
9. Mistress Lycia 883 15:882590/4 2
10. Claire110 Resident n/a n/a 1

Event No. 13 @ Cadre Noir – Polo Slalom Run (09.04.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident

Plash Event - PCN_001

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4_w8SPTcpwU

Place Name Time Points
1. Wazaaaaaaa85 Resident 40:00 13
2. Ningaldi Resident 58:00 12
3. Shizu Venus 62:00 11
4. Claire110 Resident 64:00 10
4. Ralna Payne 64:00 10
6. Nana247 Resident 68:00 8
7. Clairedeladeuxieme Resident 78:00 7
7. Nataly0707 Resident 78:00 7
9. Laurine Loup 82:00 5
10. Lovejoyful Resident 84:00 4
11. Susi24berger Resident 116:00 3
12. Martashiny Resident 130:00 2
13. Chiennecaro Resident 154:00 1

Event No. 12 @ Ponies from Space  – S-Slalom (03.04.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident

PFS Flash Event_002

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aObK6ND64_g

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Wazaaaaaaa85 Resident 1578 13:94175/0 21
2. Nico Waxen 1556 14:14272/0 20
3. Ariadnediamond Resident 1549 14:20101/0 19
4. Neesha20 Resident 1515 14:51768/0 18
5. Fluffythebimbo Swallowtail 1511 14:56294/0 17
6. Desania Resident 1506 14:60705/0 16
7. Ralna Payne 1504 14:63927/0 15
8. Jennyferchilds Resident 1499 14:67622/0 14
9. Shizu Venus 1477 14:89356/0 13
10. Jena Longfall 1443 15:24476/0 12
11. Susi24berger Resident 1441 15:27083/0 11
12. Nataly0707 Resident 1431 15:37827/0 10
13. Katrin Randt 1421 15:46990/0 9
14. Martashiny Resident 1421 15:48141/0 8
15. Lovejoyful Resident 1414 15:56258/0 7
16. Ningaldi Resident 1410 15:60271/0 6
17. Mare Bloodrose 1388 15:84816/0 5
18. Laurine Loup 1376 15:98641/0 4
19. Dolly Hoffnunf 1228 18:62270/0 3
20. Shamara Yoshikawa 1181 18:62270/0 2
21. Nele Boa 1152 17:36610/1 1

Event No. 11 @ Pegasus Ponyworks  – Pentagram Run (26.03.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident

Pegasus Flash_001

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Wazaaaaaaa85 Resident 1476 32:51313/0 15
2. Ralna Payne 1474 32:55874/0 14
3. Desania Resident 1472 32:60164/0 13
4. Nataly0707 Resident 1468 32:69252/0 12
5. Susi24berger Resident 1464 32:76545/0 11
6. Therealmelanied Resident 1462 32:82838/0 10
7. Clairedeladeuxieme Resident 1461 32:84656/0 9
8. Katrin Randt 1456 32:95800/0 8
9. Claire110 Resident 1456 32:95830/0 7
10. Jennyferchilds Resident 1449 33:11304/0 6
11. Minx Streusel 1437 33:38026/0 5
12. Shamara Yoshikawa 1419 33:80290/0 4
13. Neesha20 Resident 1358 32:40219/1 3
14. Penny Pegasi 1356 32:44688/1 2
15. Jena Longfall 1201 33:31500/2 1

Event No. 10 @ Bridled by Force  – The Pegasus Track (19.03.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident

BBF Flash Event_001

https://youtu.be/5vBYksU7Ovk

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Wazaaaaaaa85 Resident 984 15:78 10
2. Jena Longfall 983 16:18 9
3. Ariadnediamond Resident 983 16:31 8
4. Ralna Payne 982 17:19 7
5. Jennyferchilds Resident 981 18:08 6
6. Claire110 Resident 981 18:14 5
7. Genya84 Resident 965 34:85 4
8. Clairedeladeuxieme Resident 882 17:31* 3
9. Martashiny Resident 779 20:85* 2
10. Callme Darwin 485 14:44* 1

Event No. 9 @ 8 Tall Tails  – There & Back Steeple (12.03.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7UXAiHcalRc

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Jennanekogirl Resident 1082 17:73/0 12
2. Desania Resident 1078 17:81/0 11
3. Trisskelia Resident 1075 17:86/0 10
4. Ralna Payne 1065 18:02/0 9
5. XYoruichiX Resident 1060 18:11/0 8
6. Ariadnediamond Resident 1059 18:11/0 7
7. Samira Halasy 1047 18:33/0 6
8. Martashiny Resident 1024 18:74/0 5
9. Nana247 Resident 980 19:58/0 4
10. Twiet Resident 869 19:87/1 3
11. Nele Boa 640 20:99/3 2
12. Laurine Loup 422 36:34/2 1

Event No. 8 @ FPR – O-Slalom (05.03.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident

FPR Flash Event_001

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=57SaD4R6_PY

Place Name Time Points
1. Desania Resident 20:60 11
2. Ralna Payne 20:74 10
3. Claire110 Resident 20:99 9
4. Lovejoyful Resident 21:09 8
5. Clairedeladeuxieme Resident 21:26 7
6. Martashiny Resident 21:29 6
7. Nana247 Resident 21.34 5
8. Yan Swindlehurst 22:45 4
9. Cassandrelle Resident 22:89 3
10. Joajett Resident n/a 2
10. Nele Boa n/a 2

Event No. 7 @ PFS  – FlashEvent – 6 Pointed Star (26.02.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident, Vanish Aker

PFS Flash Event

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Arika Static 1595 20:05100/0 17
2. Nico Waxen 1589 20:13462/0 16
3. Ralna Payne 1588 20:14923/0 15
4. Jessicamorningstar Resident 1574 20:32129/0 14
5. Desania Resident 1572 20:34959/0 13
6. Clairedeladeuxieme Resident 1572 20:35543/0 12
7. Claire110 Resident 1544 20:71256/0 11
8. Martashiny Resident 1540 20:76683/0 10
9. Jennyferchilds Resident 1501 21:31606/0 9
10. Xyoruichix Resident 1495 21:40078/0 8
11. Mistress Lycia 1495 21:40420/0 7
12. HeatherBroadchest Resident 1489 21:48438/0 6
13. Nana247 Resident 1467 21:80859/0 5
14. Joajett Resident 1437 22:25341/0 4
15. Laurine Loup 1417 22:56844/0 3
16. Nele Boa 1391 23:00283/0 2
17. Iryn4ik Resident 1111 23:57644/1 1

Event No. 6 @ WPG – The Crazy Log Run Steeple (19.02.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident, Vanish Aker

Video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IEF7eL3mnVI

Place Name Time Points
1. Helfeuer Runner 77:65340/0 15
2. Ralna Payne 77:66117/0 14
3. Desania Resident 77:87452/0 13
4. Wazaaaaaaa85 Resident 77:93788/0 12
5. Nele Boa 79:07941/0 11
6. Clairedeladeuxieme Resident 79:32137/0 10
7. Banba Quan 79:39012/2 9
8. Jessicamorningstar Resident 79:42447/0 8
9. Martashiny Resident 79:52517/0 7
10. Lucid Reverie 80:26347/1 6
11. Claire110 Resident 82:61168/0 5
12. Joajett Resident 86:72734/1 4
13. Nataly0707 Resident 89:21968/2 3
14. Alicex1890 Resident 90:01131/4 2
15. Branville Resident 93:39069/4 1

Event No. 5 @ LLL – Irregular Slalom (13.02.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident, Vanish Aker

https://youtu.be/OQSZlmhgBrI

Place Name Points Time Points
1. Ralna Payne 1191 14:28/0 12
2. Helfeuer Runner 1191 14:35/0 11
3. Therealmelanied Resident 1191 14:40/0 10
4. Clairedeladeuxieme Resident 1189 14:92/0 9
5. Claire110 Resident 1189 14:97/0 8
6. Lovejoyful Resident 1188 15:02/0 7
7. Banba Quan 1187 15:30/0 6
7. Lucid Reverie 1187 15:30/0 6
9. Joajett Resident 1185 15:80/0 4
10. Laurine Loup 1183 16:31/0 3
11. Nataly0707 Resident 1183 16:41/0 2
12. Nele Boa 1181 16:83/0 1

Event No. 4 @ 8 Pines – Small Carting Track (05.02.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident, Vanish Aker

Video: https://youtu.be/7HwfbypZfo8

8 Pines Flash Event_001

Place Name Points Time Points
1. Ralna Payne 1735 28:80603/0 15
2. Wazaaaaaaa85 Resident 1709 29:25516/0 14
3. Lovejoyful Resident 1667 29:97774/0 13
4. Jennyferchilds Resident 1663 30:05291/0 12
5. Desania Resident 1662 30:08382/0 11
6. Chiennecaro Resident 1655 30:19596/0 10
7. Nana247 Resident 1648 30:32305/0 9
8. Saphirashadowpaw Resident 1628 30:70031/0 8
9. Martashiny Resident 1605 31:14784/0 7
10. Banba Quan 1576 31:72075/0 6
11. Shamara Yoshikawa 1575 31:73063/0 5
12. Mistress Lycia 1556 32:11492/0 4
13. Clairedeladeuxieme Resident 1486 33:63794/0 3
14. Nele Boa 1333 37:49117/0 2
15. Blondienchen Resident 381 43:82033/2 1

Event No. 3 @ Cadre Noir – Steeple (26.01.2021)

Host: Dilekiona Resident

Place Name Points Time Points
1. Claire110 Resident 1019 70:44/0 13
2. Nataly0707 Resident 1014 71:63/0 12
3. Clairedeladeuxieme Resident 1012 72:05/0 11
4. Ralna Payne 996 76:01/0 10
5. Desania Resident 987 71:48/1 9
6. Nele Boa 969 75:88/1 8
7. Joajett Resident 966 76:72/1 7
8. Banba Quan 946 74:65/2 6
9. Chiennecaro Resident 944 75:24/2 5
10. Yan Swindlehurst 923 80:49/2 4
11. Laurine Loup 904 78:05/3 3
12. Alicex1890 Resident 892 74:06/4 2
13. SissyCandie Leroux 126 160:05/12 1

Event No. 2 @ Cadre Noir – 3 Barrel Run (16.01.2021)

Host: Vanish Aker, Dilekiona Resident

Starland_001

Place Name Points Time Points
1. Ralna Payne 956 16:72999 13
2. Banba Quan 947 16:88197 12
3. Clairedeladeuxieme Resident 938 17:04344 11
4. Martashiny Resident 935 17:09585 10
5. Nataly0707 Resident 926 17:26855 9
6. Alicex1890 Resident 922 17:35156 8
7. Chloe1982 Constantine 909 17:58478 7
8. Allyssaadams Resident 896 17:85158 6
9. Chiennecaro Resident 895 17:86251 5
10. Joajett Resident 879 18:19657 4
11. Laurine Loup 837 19:11244 3
12. Nele Boa n/a n/a 2
12. Claire110 Resident n/a n/a 2

Event No. 1 @ Cadre Noir – Pentagram Run (07.01.2021)

Host: Vanish Aker, Dilekiona Resident

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Ralna Payne 1453 33:01/0 11
2. Nana247 Resident 1449 33:11/0 10
3. Banba Quan 1448 33:13/0 9
4. Clairedeladeuxieme Resident 1444 33:22/0 8
5. Martashiny Resident 1442 33:26/0 7
6. Nataly0707 Resident 1433 33:49/0 6
7. Laurine Loup 1430 33:56/0 5
8. Joajett Resident 1418 33:56/0 4
9. Blondienchen Resident 1410 34:03/0 3
10. Mistress Lycia 1408 34:07/0 2
11. Nele Boa 1313 33:51/1 1