Cup 2018 – Results

Cup Event No. 8 @ Wayward Mare Ranch – Appaloosa Steeples (22.07.2018)

Host: Mer7Maids8 Resident

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Giannia Rossini 1591 95:84289/1 10
2. Lovejoyful Resident 1563 98:60561/1 9
3. Kat Stephenson 1562 102:42160/0 8
4. Ralna Payne 1542 99:92756/1 7
5. Tailmon1 Resident 1536 96:44366/2 6
6. Joanmitchel Resident 1412 96:57092/4 5
7. Liviana Benelli 1365 99:87357/2* 4
8. Nariasummer Resident 1346 101:27990/4 3
9. Toren Epin 1152 113:15280/4 2
10. Nana247 Resident 1088 109:01300/7 1
11. Olivia92and Resident 1039 119:87780/6

Cup Event No. 7 @ Frilly Filly Farm – Hop Scotch Barrels (18.06.2018)

Host: AshleyK2813 Resident

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Nariasummer Resident 1670 29:93310/0 10
2. Genara Stromfield 1624 30:78513/0 9
3. Tailmon1 Resident 1621 30:83856/0 8
4. Ralna Payne 1610 31:04323/0 7
5. Kat Stephenson 1595 31:33790/0 6
6. Joanmitchel Resident 1572 31:79189/0 5
7. Liviana Benelli 1562 32:00690/0 4
8. Gedeon Hawks 1512 33:05672/0 3
9. Lovejoyful Resident 1453 34:39090/0 2
10. Indigo Bowdit 1422 35:15924/0 1
11. Dawa Gurbux 1235 38:34656/1
12. Toren Epin 548 62:46434/0

Cup Event No. 6 @ Frilly Filly Farm – Birthday Small Carting Track (15.04.2018)

Host: Iren Wyx

Place Name Time Points
1. Joanmitchel Resident 37:234/0 10
2. Tailmon1 Resident 37:773/0 9
3. Liviana Benelli 37:890/0 8
4. Ralna Payne 37:953/0 7
5. MayaBlitz87 Resident 38:203/0 6
6. Kat Stephenson 38:304/0 5
7. Line Rajal 38:828/0 4
8. Gedeon Hawks 39:859/0 3
9. Giannia Rossini 40:652/0 2
10. Chloe1982 Constantine 41:671/0 1
11. Lovejoyful Resident 41:757/0
12. Genara Stromfield 43:664/0
13. Toren Epin 48:718/0
14. Tibbis Foxclaw 52:152/0

Cup Event No. 5 @ Pretty Prancing Ponies – Gorest Glen Steeple Chase 25.03.2018

Host: Alli Eberdene

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Joanmitchel Resident 1405 49:816181/0 10
2. Ralna Payne 1397 50:077759/0 9
3. Tailmon1 Resident 1392 50:259720/0 8
4. Liviana Benelli 1377 50:803699/0 7
5. Lovejoyful Resident 1376 50:859341/0 6
6. Line Rajal 1306 53:558670/0 5
7. Kat Stephenson 1284 54:512058/0 4
8. Subbietiffany Resident 1259 55:577610/0 3
9. Andromeda Lamplight 1253 53:188011/1 2
10. Angelwhisper Mistwalker 1250 55:982368/0 1
11. YyCloexx Resident 1241 56:398441/0
12. Tibbis Foxclaw 1206 55:285179/1
13. Blair20x Resident 1170 59:813560/0
14. Toren Epin 1166 59:984760/0
15. Nardia Bashly 1024 61:849030/2

Cup Event No. 4 @ Frilly Filly Farm – Chasing the Unicorn Gateslalom (11.03.2018)

Host: AshleyK2813 Resident

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Debs Bombastic 824 84:93498/0 10
2. Ralna Payne 817 85:62746/0 9
3. Joanmitchel Resident 815 85:87330/0 8
4. Tailmon1 Resident 811 86:25841/0 7
5. Liviana Benelli 804 87:02042/0 6
6. Jessicamorningstar Resident 779 88:12713/1 5
7. Genara Stromfield 777 88:35252/1 4
8. Lovejoyful Resident 761 91:90388/0 3
9. Chloe1982 Constantine 749 89:89345/2 2
10. Angelwhisper Mistwalker 827 88:95253/4 1
11. Gedeon Hawks 710 96:73129/1
12. Raveenars Resident 708 91:46773/4
13. Sandymia Resident 665 93:45702/6
14. Giannia Rossini n/a n/a
14. Katinka Teardrop n/a n/a
14. Sweetladymell Resident n/a n/a

Cup Event No. 3 @ Darkwing Barn – 3 Barrel Run (23.02.2018)

Host: Iren Wyx, Abelinn Resident, Katinka Teardrop

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Ralna Payne 1184 13:50558 10
2. Tailmon1 Resident 1173 13:63133 9
3. Liviana Benelli 1167 13:70690 8
4. Katinka Teardrop 1160 13:78484 7
5. Joanmitchel Resident 1154 13:85610 6
6. Jessicamorningstar Resident 1144 13:97851 5
7. Nariasummer Resident 1135 14:08858 4
8. Chloe1982 Constantine 1126 14:20598 3
9. Jinx Meili 1115 14:34076 2
10. Tibbis Foxclaw 1108 14:42803 1
11. Blair20x Resident 1100 14:54372
12. Toren Epin 1071 14:92736
13. Lovejoyful Resident 1067 14:99469
14. Raveenars Resident 1034 15:46747

Cup Event No. 2 @ Frilly Filly Farm – Alica in Wonderland Steeple (17.02.2018)

Host: AshleyK2813 Resident

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Debs Bombastic 1636 79:41915/0 10
2. Joanmitchel Resident 1615 80:46364/0 9
3. Ralna Payne 1563 83:12915/0 8
4. Liviana Benelli 1526 85:13477/0 7
5. Tiff589 Resident 1498 86;77779/0 6
6. Nicolwii Resident 1417 79:99301/4 5
7. Nariasummer Resident 1410 86:25842/2 4
8. Jayjay Pixelmaid 1363 89:27101/2 3
9. Chloe1982 Constantine 1354 89:85489/2 2
10. Blair20x Resident 1353 92:96025/1 1
11. Momothebunny Resident 1351 86:96626/3
12. Musernae Resident 1339 90:86554/2
13. Jessicamorningstar Resident 1328 88:45679/3
14. JosephineCamire Resident 1307 93:06081/2
15. Jinx Meili 1295 87:52701/4
16. Holly Sopwith 1256 90:25175/4
17. Kendra Chemistry 1171 93:17487/5
18. Toren Epin 1110 98:29856/5
19. Ravenaars Resident 962 117:75690/4
20. Lovelyliliya Resident 489 163:73330/10

Cup Event No. 1 @ Stones ‘n Rubber – Winter Sleigh Race (09.02.2018)

Host: Katinka Teardrop

Place Name Time Points
1. Liviana Benelli 92:73/0 10
2. Joanmitchel Resident 95:69/0 9
3. Lovejoyful Resident 96:05/0 8
4. Musernae Resident 101:43/0 7
5. Blair20x Resident 102:05/0 6
6. Toren Epin 105:71/0 5