Cup 2017 – Results

Cup Event No. 5 @ Stones ‘n Rubber – Winter Sleigh Race (23.12.2017)

Host: Katinka Teardrop & Nicole Darkblade

Place Name Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 86:91/0 10
2. Joanmitchel Resident 92:52/0 9
3. Liviana Benelli 94:68/0 8
4. Aoife Lawson 95:09/0 7
5. AshleyK2813 Resident 96:70/0 6
6. Sinha Hynes 98:36/0 5
7. Ralna Payne 101:44/0 4
8. Renztoy Resident 104:65/0 3
9. JuliaPa Resident 109:60/0 2

Cup Event No. 4 @ Darkwing Barn – Cloud Hopping (01.04.2017)

Host: Iren Wyx

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Joanmitchel Resident 1189 62:82 10
2. Alli Eberdene 1189 62:98 9
3. Renztoy Resident 1188 63:06 8
4. Liviana Benelli 1187 63:31 7
5. Windancer Resident 1185 63:77 6
6. BunnyH34rt Resident 1186 63:80 5
7. Giannia Rossini 1184 64:15 4
8. Ralna Payne 1181 64:96 3
9. Ayesha Askham 1176 66:16 2
10. Jessicamorningstar Resident 1156 71:11 1
11. Toren Epin 1148 73:23
12. Tibbis Foxclaw 240 44:56

Cup Event No. 3 @ SNR – Frosty February Sleigh Race (04.03.2017)

Host: Sinha Hynes, Aoife Lawson

Place Name Time Points
1. Joanmitchel Resident 91:84 10
2. Pricilla Slade 92:70 9
3. Alli Eberdene 94:12 8
4. Ralna Payne 96:69 7
5. Wetjody Resident 98:25 6
6. Nana247 Resident 100:53 5
7. Kendra Chemistry 101:09 4
8. Renztoy Resident 102:43 3
9. Blair20x Resident 104:08 2
10. Toren Epin 177:61 1

Cup Event No. 2 @ PFS – Pinetree Steeple (29.01.2017)

Host: Drizipet Resident

Place Name Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 50:352/0/0 10
2. Pricilla Slade 52:216/0/0 9
3. Renztoy Resident 52:456/0/0 8
4. Aoife Lawson 54:516/1/0 7
5. Peachydoll Resident 55:776/1/0 6
6. Joanmitchel Resident 57:088/0/0 5
7. Giannia Rossini 62:368/4/0 4
8. HeatherBroadchest Resident 63:960/0/0 3
9. Ralna Payne 64:780/0/0 2
10. Maja Breen 66:472/3/0 1
11. Sharnajean Resident 67:384/4/0
12. Wetjody Resident 67:672/1/0
13. Angelwhisper Mistwalker 67:776/0/0
14. Jessica1603 Resident 68:416/0/0
15. Liviana Benelli 69:584/2/0
16. Salvem5 Resident 71:600/4/0
17. YyCloexx Resident 80:768/3/2
18. Toren Epin 86:268/1/0
19. AnastasyjaLorna Resident 100:280/3/1
20. StarshineBomberr Resident 175:968/13/2

Cup Event No. 1 @ SNR – Winter Sleigh Race (08.01.2017)

Host: Sinha Hynes

Place Name Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 40:00000 10
2. Pricilla Slade 42:18750 9
3. Renztoy Resident 44:66406 8
4. Joanmitchel Resident 44:82031 7
5. HeatherBroadchest Resident 46:07813 6
6. Liviana Benelli 46:91406 5
7. Daniella Zenoria 47:92188 4
8. Ralna Payne 49:64063 3
9. Auryss Resident 49:64844 2
10. Wetjody Resident 54:18750 1
11. Nana247 Resident 92:50000
12. Toren Epin 142:4680