Cup 2016 – Results

Cup Event No. 22 @ FFF – Jo’s Cyan Cart Race (17.12.2016)

Host: AshleyK2813 Resident

Place Name Time Points
1. Alli Everdene 104:421 10
2. Joanmitchel Resident 104:796 9
3. Pricilla Slade 105:617 8
4. Nathalbox Resident 106:257 7
5. Kat Stephenson 106:289 6
6. Liviana Benelli 106:445 5
7. Tailmonq Resident 106:460 4
8. Ralna Payne 106:609 3
9. Daniella Zenoria 106:773 2
10. Peachydoll Resident 106:953 1
11. Ayesha Askham 107:765
12. Juliabennett Resident 108:578
13. CarissaBellane Resident 109:445
14. Wetjody Resident 109:601
15. Jhinnie Resident 110:125
16. Aprille Dollinger 110:914
17. DaisyDeanneMelons Resident 111:328
18. HeatherBroadchest Resident 111:476
19. Musernae Resident 116:367
20. MartaShiny Resident 130:210
21. Jadefury Resident 137:824
22. Janet96 Resident 139:835
23. Sharnajean Resident 194:000

Cup Event No. 21 @ PFS – Christmas Barrel Run (11.12.2016)

Host: Telra Huntress

Place Name Time Points
1. Tailmon1 Resident 22:408 10
2. Alli Eberdene 22:416 9
3. Pricilla Slade 22:536 8
4. Ralna Payne 22:584 7
5. Joanmitchel Resident 22:656 6
6. Liviana Benelli 22:688 5
7. Kat Stephenson 22:800 4
8. Velicia Llewellyn 22:808 3
9. Yycloexx Resident 23:008 2
10. HeatherBroadchest Resident 23:016 1
11. Nico Waxen 23:024
12. AshleyK2813 Resident 23:128
13. Daniella Zenoria 23:256
14. Braonan Deir 23:404
15. Wetjody Resident 23:608
16. Karenwrestles Resident 23:648
17. Jhinnie Resident 23:848
18. Tibbis Foxclaw 24:516
19. SweetLadyMell Resident n/a

Cup Event No. 20 @ WPG – Slalom Walk (03.12.2016)

Host: Telra Huntress

Place Name Time Points
1. Tailmon1 Resident 13:6623 10
2. Pricilla Slade 13:7247 9
3. Ralna Payne 13:7603 8
4. Windancer Farslider 13:7663 7
5. Alli Eberdene 13:8175 6
6. Liviana Benelli 13:8405 5
7. Joanmitchel Resident 13:8658 4
8. AshleyK2813 Resident 13:8660 3
9. Kat Stephenson 13:8788 2
10. Wetjody Resident 13:9838 1
11. Sunnysin Clary 14:0360
12. Dabiella Zenoria 14:1054
13. Sharnajean Resident 14:3013
14. Musernae Resident 15:1281

Cup Event No. 19 @ FFF – 3-Barrel-Run (27.11.2016)

Host: AshleyK2813 Resident

Place Name Time Points
1. Tailmon1 Resident 23:64 10
2. Alli Eberdene 23:65 9
3. Joanmitchel Resident 23:71 8
4. Pricilla Slade 23:77 7
5. Ralna Payne 23:96 6
5. Wetjody Resident 23:96 6
7. Kat Stephenson 23:98 4
8. Musernae Resident 24:02 3
9. Liviana Benelli 24:08 2
10. YyCloexx Resident 24:11 1
11. Daniella Zenoria 24:14
12. Sharnajean Resident 24:21
13. Chianna Nozeki 24:40
14. Hephestuscolt Resident 24:46
14. Joro Aya 24:46
16. Lara Benedict 25:35
17. Little7Linus Resident 25:73
18. Phyglia Resident 26:06
19. Kendra Chemistry 26:30
20. Allison1970Smith Resident 29:46
21. Mer7Maids8 Resident 31:14


Cup Event No. 18 @ EPG – Small Carting Track (12.11.2016)

Host: Telra Huntress

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 1190 52:73 10
2. Pricilla Slade 1189 53:16 9
3. AshleyK2813 Resident 1187 53:29 8
4. Joanmitchel Resident 1187 53:38 7
5. Kat Stephenson 1186 53:74 6
6. Tailmon1 Resident 1186 53:78 5
7. Ralna Payne 1184 54:01 4
8. Liviana Benelli 1184 54:17 3
9. Wetjody Resident 1180 55:12 2
10. Jhinnie Resident 1172 57:19 1

Cup Event No. 17 @ DSS – Pentagram Run (06.11.2016)

Host: Telra Huntress

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 1485 32:30302/0 10
2. JoanMitchel Resident 1484 32:33651/0 9
3. Pricilla Slade 1483 32:35226/0 8
4. Kat Stephenson 1477 32:48062/0 7
5. Ralna Payne 1475 32:52453/0 6
6. Tailmon1 Resident 1475 32:53065/0 5
7. Ayesha Askham 1473 32:58587/0 4
8. AshleyK2813 Resident 1472 32:58768/0 3
9. Liviana Benelli 1472 32:59532/0 2
10. Sissydollyy Resident 1456 32:94976/0 1
11. Chianna Nozaki 1451 33:06135/0
12. Wetjody Resident 1445 33:21252/0
13. Elarajade Resident 1424 33:70029/0
14. Eve Mannonen 1422 33:74350/0
15. Wolfwithin Resident 1253 35:10542/1

Cup Event No. 16 @ Sunset Stables – 3-Barrel-Run (23.10.2016)

Host: Telra Huntress

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 1001 15:96901/0 10
2. Ralna Payne 995 16:07454/0 9
3. Pricilla Slade 995 16:07821/0 8
4. Tailmon1 Resident 988 16:17920/0 7
5. Liviana Benelli 983 16:26277/0 6
6. AshleyK2813 Resident 976 16:38784/0 5
7. Joanmitchel Resident 975 16:39563/0 4
8. Kat Stephenson 968 16:52623/0 3
9. Rubberdollbree Resident 962 16:63132/0 2
10. Chianna Nozaki 958 16:69726/0 1
11. Devious Lei 950 16:83901/0
12. Aprille Dollinger 017 17:43508/0
13. Starshinebomberr Resident n/a n/a

Cup Event No. 15 @ LLL – Street Carting (17.10.2016)

Host: Telra Huntress

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 1193 39:82/0 10
2. Tailmon1 Resident 1191 40:29/0 9
3. AshleyK2813 Resident 1191 40:32/0 8
4. Pricilla Slade 1191 40:35/0 7
5. Kat Stephenson 1191 40:49/0 6
6. JoanMitchel Resident 1190 40:54/0 5
7. Ralna Payne 1190 40:67/0 4
8. Nathalbox Resident 1189 40:81/0 3
9. Wetjody Resident 1188 41:04/0 2
10. Liviana Benelli 1186 41:55/0 1
11. Daniella Zenoria 1186 41:67/0
12. Ayesha Askham 1177 43:90/0
13. Chianna Nozaki 1065 56:00/0

Cup Event No. 15 @ FFF – RingSlalom Run (01.10.2016)

Host: Telra Huntress

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 1614 8:669263 10
2. Pricilla Slade 1582 8:848284 9
3. JoanMitchel Resident 1574 8:890070 8
4. Tailmon1 Resident 1567 9:932368 7
5. Ralna Payne 1566 9:938283 6
6. Liviana Benelli 1510 9:267376 5
7. Kat Stephenson 1506 9:291933 4
8. AshleyK2813 Resident 1478 9:469078 3
9. Ginkousetsu Resident 1375 10:178940 2
10. Chianna Nozaki 1213 11:539270 1

Cup Event No. 13 @ FFF – Short Carting Track (11.09.2016)

Host: Telra Huntress

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 1400 28:56716/0 10
2. Pricilla Slade 1400 28:56814/0 9
3. Ralna Payne 1392 28:71520/0 8
4. Wetjody Resident 1389 28:79364/0 7
5. AshleyK2813 Resident 1373 29:12506/0 6
6. Ayesha Askham 1370 29:18253/0 5
7. JoanMitchel Resident 1368 29:21938/0 4
8. Tailmon1 Resident 1365 29:30345/0 3
9. Kat Stephenson 1364 29:32448/0 2
10. Liviana Benelli 1362 29:36472/0 1
11. Nico Waxen 1348 29:65664/0
12. Ginkousetsu Resident 1317 30:36804/0
13. Braonan Deir 1311 30:49454/0
14. Nana247 Resident 1307 30:69285/0
15. Robertroy1 Resident 1279 31:25528/0
16. Siana Avro 1272 31:44008/0
17. Katinka Teardrop 1265 31:60608/0
18. Chianna Nozaki 1263 31:65071/0
19. Martashiny Resident 1207 33:12704/0

Cup Event No. 12 @ SNR – Just a short Steeple Challenge (05.09.2016)

Host: Katinka Teardrop, Sinha Hynes

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 717 72:14/0 10
2. Pricilla Slade 669 74:85/0 9
3. Tailmon1 Resident 662 75:24/0 8
4. Kat Stephenson 617 77:74/0 7
5. Liviana Benelli 617 74:96/1 6
6. Nico Waxen 487 85:03/0 5
7. Ralna Payne 430 79:81/3 4
8. Simiani Resident 206 92:35/3 3
9. Drizipet Resident 0 n/a 2

Cup Event No. 11 @ PFS – Pentagram Run (22.08.2016)

Host: Telra Huntress

Place Name Points on board Time Points
1. Joanmitchel Resident 1493 32:14003/0 10
2. Alli Eberdene 1491 32:17182/0 9
3. Pricilla Slade 1486 32:29449/0 8
4. Tailmon Resident 1482 32:37942/0 7
5. Abelakarui Resident 1482 32:38565/0 6
6. Kat Stephenson 1478 32:47068/0 5
7. Nico Waxen 1476 32:50236/0 4
8. Ralna Payne 1476 32:51230/0 3
9. Liviana Benelli 1475 32:53663/0 2
10. Nana247 Resident 1474 32:56121/0 1
11. Hephestuscolt Resident 1469 32:66724/0
12. Katinka Teardrop 1466 32:74136/0
13. Rubbie Resident 1459 32:89119/0
14. Nylonalexa Resident 1455 32:98313/0
15. Dante Spires 1452 33:03580/0
16. Martashiny Resident 1437 33:38010/0
17. Atiyalevee Resident 1333 33:00423/1

Cup Event No. 10 @ FFF – Avalange Steeple (07.08.2016)

Host: Telra Huntress

Place Name Points Time Points
1. Tailmon1 Resident 1915 109:6563/0 10
2. Pricilla Slade 1891 111:0021/0 9
3. Liviana Benelli 1858 113:0032/0 8
4. Kat Stephenson 1829 114:7824/0 7
5. Ralna Payne 1773 115:7618/1 6
6. Alli Eberdene 1741 112:4715/3 5
7. Joanmitchel Resident 1674 114:1454/2* 4
8. Saxonpony Resident 1644 119:0449/3 3
9. Wetjody Resident 1577 121:1463/3* 2
10. Ayesha Askham 1562 122:3163/4 1
11. Katinka Teardrop 1465 123:9236/6
12. Chianna Nozaki 1458 121:3155/7
13. Rubbie Resident 1213 138:0495/9
14. Robertroy1 Resident 989 131:0589/17
15. VivianneTaylor Resident 838 148:9724/18

Cup Event No. 9 @ WRS – Wild Beast Steeple (19.06.2016)

Host: Telra Huntress

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Pricilla Slade 1177 130:92/0 10
2. Tailmon1 Resident 1159 135:30/0 9
3 JoanMitchel Resident 1148 131:06/1 8
4. Alli Eberdene 1142 132:59/1 7
5. Kat Stephenson 1139 140:37/0 6
6. Ralna Payne 1105 134:78/2 5
7. Liviana Benelli 1052 141:19/3 4
8 Giannia Rossini 1025 140:85/4 3
9. Nana247 Resident 1019 142:26/4 2
10. YyCloexx 1016 143:13/3* 1
11. Dollpetra Resident 969 154:84/4
12. Wetjody Resident 954 151:63/5

Cup Event No. 8 @ FFF – Slalom Run (12.06.2016)

Host: Telra Huntress

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 1542 9:074800 10
2. JoanMitchel Resident 1506 9:291557 9
3 Wetjody Resident 1503 9:311070 8
4 Tailmon1 Resident 1502 9:320046 7
5. Ralna Payne 1484 9:431999 6
6. Pricilla Slade 1478 9:471137 5
7. AshleyK2813 Resident 1440 9:718552 4
8 Kat Stephenson 1420 9:854203 3
9. Liviana Benelli 1413 9:904848 2
10. Sharnajean Resident 1396 10:02613 1
11. Chianna Nozaki 1353 10:34162
12. Robertroy1 Resident 1347 10:39113
13. Mariecheverle Resident 1312 10:66843
14. Mer7Maids8 Resident 1300 10:76835

Cup Event No. 7 @ FFF – 3-Barrel Run (01.05.2016)

Host: Telra Huntress

Place Name Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 23:46/0 10
2. Wetjody Resident 23:69/0 9
3. Katinka Teardrop 23:74/0 8
4. Kat Stephenson 23:75/0 7
5. Ralna Payne 23:77/0 6
6. Pricilla Slade 23:79/0 5
7. Nathalbox Resident 23:80/0 4
8. Taimon1 Resident 23:89/0 3
9. Liviana Benelli 23:95/0 2
10. Arialumiere Resident 24:03/0 1
11. Timber Katscher 24:04/0
12. JoanMitchel Resident 24:21/0
13. PeachyDoll Resident 24:32/0
14. Dollpetra Resident 24:33/0
15. AshaniSyra Resident 24:35/0
16. Chianna Nozaki 24:44/0
16. MarieCheverle Resident 24:44/0
18. Goldagold Resident 24:74/0
19. Lryder Resident 24:94/0
20. Wolfwithin Resident 25:72/0
21. Robertroy1 Resident 26:09/0

Cup Event No. 6 @ EPG – 23-Jump-Steeple (24.04.2016)

Host: Telra Huntress

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Pricilla Slade 1184 69:08/0 10
2. Alli Eberdene 1184 69:11/0 9
3. Nathalbox Resident 1182 69:55/0 8
4. Tailmon1 Resident 1181 69:94/0 7
5. Kat Stephenson 1179 70:35/0 6
6. Livianna Bevelli 1178 70:68/0 5
7. WildesTierchen Resident 1178 70:70/0 4
8. JoanMitchel Resident 1178 70:80/0 3
9. Ayesha Askham 1172 72:12/0 2
10. Ralna Payne 1136 74:11/1 1
11. Chianna Nozaki 1135 74:32/1
12. Katinka Teardrop 1123 71:25/0*
13. Nana247 Resident 1105 74:85/2
14. Daniella Zenoria 1062 78:67/3
15. Nytro72 Resident 921 79:79/6
16. JennySand Resident 816 85:05/9
17. NylonAlexa Resident 524 105:22/9
18. Samantata Resident n/a n/a

Cup Event No. 5 @ FFF – Badlands Gateslalom (03.04.2016)

Host: Telra Huntress

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Joanmitchel Resident 1186 78:71/0 10
2. Pricilla Slade 1184 79:18/0 9
3. Ralna Payne 1181 79:77/0 8
4. Timber Katscher 1174 81:59/0 7
5. Kat Stephenson 1169 82:93/0 6
6. Tailmon1 Resident 1167 83:36/0 5
7. Nico Waxen 1163 84:45/0 4
8. PeachyDoll Resident 1159 85:29/0 3
9. Nathalbox Resident 1155 79:25/1 2
10. Liviana Benelli 1153 79:95/1 1
11. Chianna Nozaki 1151 87:28/0
12. Katinka Teardrop 1145 88:95/0
13. Wetjody Resident 1141 82:89/1
14. Sinha Hynes 1109 83:79/2
15. Laurastrid Resident 1066 87:52/3
16. Eglan Forsythe 1059 96:30/2
17. Teleria2015 Resident 1057 96:95/2
18. Drizipet Resident 1011 94:32/4
19. LRyder Resident n/a n/a

 

Cup Event No. 4 @ Darkwing – Toybox Steeple (27.03.2016)

Host: Telra Huntress

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Tailmon1 Resident 1172 82:03/0 10
2. Taya Maruti 1171 82:26/0 9
3. Kat Stephenson 1167 83:31/0 8
4. Liviana Benelli 1165 83:91/0 7
5. Pricilla Slade 1164 84:06/0 6
6. Nathalbox Resident 1164 84:10/0 5
7. Alli Eberdene 1163 84:45/0 4
8. Angelwhisper Mistwalker 1162 84:53/0 3
9. Ayesha Askham 1162 84:74/0 2
10. Ralna Payne 1158 85:51/0 1
11. Katinka Teardrop 1157 85:78/0
12. Goldagold resident 1155 86:29/0
13. Chianna Nozaki 1151 87:36/0
14. AshleyK2813 Resident 1148 88:01/0
15. HeatherBroadchest Resident 1129 92:85/0
16. CarissaBellane Resident 1125 86:89/1
17. Wetjody Resident 1093 94:75/1
18. Giannia Rossini 1080 85:18/0*
19. JoanMitchel Resident 1070 86:55/3
20. NylonAlexa Resident 1024 99:16/0*

* Gate missed

Cup Event No. 3 @ SNR – Sleigh Race (27.02.2016)

Host: Mer7Maids8 Resident

Place Name Time Points
1. Joanmitchel Resident 119:97 10
2. Alli Eberdene 120:35 9
3. Pricilla Slade 120:47 8
4. Katinka Teardrop 120:85 7
5. Liviana Benelli 123:01 6
6. Tailmon1 Resident 123:15 5
7. Ralna Payne 123:41 4
8. Kat Stephenson 125:70 3
9. Jill Freenote 125:89 2
10. Wetjody resident 127:43 1
11. Daniella Zenoria 128:10
12. Ayesha Askham 128:91

 

Cup Event No. 2 @ Wildfire – Pentagram Run (23.01.2016)

Host: Mer7Maids8 Resident

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Nathalbox Resident 1482 32:38005/0 10
2. Ralna Payne 1478 32:47603/0 9
3. Alli Aberdene 1473 32:56506/0 8
4. Katinka Teardrop 1463 32:80898/0 7
5. Pricilla Slade 1462 32:82850/0 6
6. Kat Stephenson 1459 32:89701/0 5
7. Wetjody Resident 1456 32:95536/0 4
8. JoanMitchel Resident 1452 33:03811/0 3
9. Xassandrelle Resident 1450 33:10080/0 2
10. Tailmon1 Resident 1448 33:14405/0 1
11. Jill Freenote 1443 33:24707/0
12. Liviana Benelli 1440 33:31189/0
13. Giannia Rossini 1440 33:31910/0
14. Line Rajal 1426 33:65379/0
15. Chianna Nozaki 1422 33:75238/0
16. Littlegirl0356 Resident 1418 33:83970/0
17. Aoife Lawson 1412 33:97554/0
18. Daniella Zenoria 1400 34:26318/0
19. Carissabellane Resident 1303 33:77202/1
20. Hephestuscolt Resident 1188 33:69370/2
21. Wolfwithin Resident 925 43:26268/2

 

Cup Event No. 1 @ SNR – Darkroom Slalom (16.01.2016)

Host: BeIIdance Resident

Place Name Time Points
1. Jill Freenote 12:74 10
2. Pricilla Slade 12:88 9
3. Ralna Payne 12:94 8
4. Katinka Teardrop 13:01 7
5. Aoife Lawson 13:03 6
6. Kat Stephenson 13:05 5
7. Tailmon1 Resident 13:09 4
8. JoanMitchel Resident 13:25 3
9. Wetjody Resident 13:30 2
10. Liviana Benelli 13:35 1
11. HeatherBroadchest Resident 13:42
12. Cassandrelle Resident 13:59
13. Line Rajal 13:66
14. Nico Waxen 13:82
15. Ayesha Askham 13:86
16. Laithesduve Resident 14:42
17. Drizipet Resident 14:63
18. Ellen Catnap 14:94
19. Daniella Zenoria 16:34