Cup 2015 – Results

30/12/2015: Cup Event No. 21 – SNR – Sleigh Race:

Place Name Time Points
1. Jo Ronin 121:49 10
2. Tailmon1 Resident 121:69 9
3. Pricilla Slade 122:93 8
4. Aoife Lawson 123:78 7
5. JoanMitchel Resident 123:84 6
6. Kat Stephenson 124:82 5
7. Lilitha Triellis 126:56 4
8. Daniella Zenoria 126:63 3
9. Ralna Payne 126:83 2
10. AshleyK2813 Resident 128:99 1
11. VivianneTaylor Resident 129:61
12. Ayesha Askham 130:39
13. Chryssie Bunnyhug 152:52
14. Becky Koolhooven 197:00

 

20/12/2015: Cup Event No. 20 – FFF – Big Barrel:

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Pricilla Slade 1175 31:28/0 10
2. Alli Eberdene 1174 31:67/0 9
3. Aoife Lawson 1172 32:08/0 8
4. JoanMitchel Resident 1172 32:16/0 7
5. Tailmon1 Resident 1172 32:20/0 6
6. Daniella Zenoria 1171 32:29/0 5
7. Liviana Benelli 1170 32:71/0 4
8. Wetjody Resident 1169 32:79/0 3
9. Line Rajal 1169 32:86/0 2
10. CarissaBellane Resident 1168 33:04/0 1
11. LRyder Resident 1167 33:27/0
12. AshleyK2813 Resident 1167 33:40/0
13. Jane Enfield 1163 34:29/0
14. Giannia Rossini 1163 34:43/0
15. VibianneTaylor Resident 1145 31:75/1

 

08/11/2015: Cup Event No. 19 – SNR – Darkroom Slalom:

Place Name Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 12:87/0 10
2. Jill Freenote 12:95/0 9
2. Ralna Payne 12:95/0 9
4. Pricilla Slade 13:10/0 7
5. Katinka Teardrop 13:16/0 6
6. Aoife Lawson 13:20/0 5
7. Sinha Hynes 13:27/0 4
8. Nathalbox Resident 13:28/0 3
9. Wetjody Resident 13:37/0 2
10. Tailmon1 Resident 13:50/1 1
11. Nana247 Resident 13:53/0
12. Joanmitchel Resident 13:77/0
13. VivianneTaylor Resident 14:04/2
14. Ayesha Askham 14:09/0
15. Sunnysin Clary 14:39/0
16. Cindari Resident 14:55/0
17. SarahDoll30 Resident 15:95/4
18. Little7Linus Resident 16:00/0

 

18/10/2015: Cup Event No. 18 – EPG/PBL Cross Country Carting:

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 1169 97:96/0 10
2. JoanMitchel Resident 1163 99:49/0 9
3. Ralna Payne 1159 100:34/0 8
4. Tailmon1 Resident 1157 100:75/0 7
5. Pricilla Slade 1155 101:29/0 6
6. AshleyK2813 Resident 1153 101:84/0 5
7. Aoife Lawson 1153 101:97/0 4
8. Ayesha Askham 1152 102:16/0 3
9. Daniella Zenoria 1146 103:56/0 2
10. Wetjody Resident 1145 103:88/0 1
11. Jill Freenote 1139 105:49/0
12. Liviana Benelli 1132 107:17/0
13. VivianneTaylor Resident 1109 112:79/0
14. Katinka Teardrop 1084 119:24/0
15. Lilitha Triellis 1058 109:88/1

 

20/09/2015: Cup Event No. 17 – Wildfire – Wild Beast:

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Pricilla Slade 1174 131:53/0 10
2. Alli Eberdene 1113 132:95/2 9
3. Ralna Payne 1104 142:00/1 8
4. Aoife Lawson 1087 139:34/2 7
5. Ayesha Askham 1063 145:33/2 6
6. Carmenlx Resident 1051 141:32/3 5
7. JoanMitchel Resident 1045 142:76/3 4
8. Tailmon1 Resident 1029 139:85/4 3
9. VivianneTaylor Resident 908 149:17/7 2
10. Katinka Teardrop 892 153:19/7 1
11. Dollpetra Resident 864 160:17/7
12. Daniella Zenoria 862 146:67/8*
13. Nathalbox Resident 837 159:84/6*
14. Chianna Nozaki 756 166:09/10

* Gates missed

21/06/2015: Cup Event No. 16 – Wildfire – The Barn Burner (Carting):

Place Name Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 176:726 10
2. Telra Huntress 179:054 9
3. Tailmon1 Resident 179:703 8
4. JoanMitchel Resident 181:226 7
5. Pricilla Slade 181:562 6
6. Wetjody Resident 181:652 5
7. Littlegirl0356 Resident 182:742 4
8. Daniella Zenoria 183:339 3
9. Ayesha Askham 184:902 2
10. Rinoa Beverly 185:031 1
11. Ace5762 Resident 185:671
12. Chianna Nozaki 188:703
13. Jill Freenote 192:523
14. Jackk Perse 198:406
15. VivianneTaylor Resident 207:273

 

14/06/2015: Cup Event No. 15 – FFF – Big Steeple:

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 1136 66:00/0 10
2. Pricilla Slade 1131 67:33/0 9
3. Nathalbox Resident 1126 68:71/0 8
4. Tailmon1 Resident 1124 69:13/0 7
5. Katinka Teardrop 1122 69:58/0 6
6. Wetjody Resident 1121 69:90/0 5
7. Jill Freenote 1120 70:14/0 4
8. Jackk Perse 1120 70:18/0 3
9. VivianneTaylor Resident 1119 70:28/0 2
10. Daniella Zenoria 1118 70:58/0 1
11. JoanMitchel Resident 1117 70:89/0
12. Ayesha Askham 1115 71:35/0
13. Ralna Payne 1110 72:73/0
14. NariaSummer Resident 1107 73:30/0
15. Chianna Nozaki 1085 78:88/0
16. LittleGirl0356 Resident 1078 73:62/1
17. Latexbaby Fiertze 1072 77:53/1
18. Nichole Ravenheart 427 140:46/9

 

24/05/2015: Cup Event No. 14 – Wildfire – 17-Jump-Steeple:

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 1147 43:25/0 10
2. Pricilla Slade 1141 44:86/0 9
3. Nathalbox Resident 1138 45:57/0 8
4. Ralna Payne 1137 45:80/0 7
5. JoanMitchel Resident 1137 45:72/0 6
6. Wetjody Resident 1136 46:17/0 5
7. Ayesha Askham 1135 46:35/0 4
8. Tailmon1 Resident 1131 47:30/0 3
9. Katinka Teardrop 1131 47:35/0 2
10. Daniella Zenoria 1125 48:78/0 1
11. VivianneTaylor Resident 1085 51:67/1
12. Chianna Nozaki 1066 49:66/2
13. Evelyn Ponnier 1055 52:41/2
14. Nellandra Resident 1026 52:67/3
15. Demonkitten Resident 1020 54:16/3
16. Mer7Maids8 Resident 981 56:87/4
17. Ozzymoto Resident 956 63:13/4
18. Ice98a7 Perinal 913 59:78/6
19. NariaSummer Resident 887 59:25/7
20. Divinegal Resident 858 73:60/6

 

03/05/2015: Cup Event No. 13 – FFF – Running Slalom:

Place Name Time Points
1. Ralna Payne 10:69 10
2. Pricilla Slade 10:82 9
2. Tailmon Resident 10:82 9
4. Nathalbox Resident 10:89 7
5. Chianna Nozaki 10:97 6
5. Aoife Lawson 10:97 6
7. Wetjody Resident 11:00 4
8. Katinka Teardrop 11:01 3
9. Elli Pevensey 11:14 2
10. Daniella Zenoria 11:20 1
11. Sunnysin Clary 11:21
12. JoanMitchel Resident 11:23
13. VivianneTaylor Resident 11:28
14. Cassandrelle Resident 11:37
14. Kailacc Resident 11:37
16. Nana247 Resident 11:60
17. Divinegal Resident 11:70
18. Kendra Chemistry 11:75
19. LightDayNight Resident 11:81

 

04/04/2015: Cup Event No. 12 – FFF – Badlands Gateslalom:

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 1171 77:46/0 10
2. Nathalbox Resident 1169 77:95/0 9
3. Pricilla Slade 1168 78:08/0 8
4. Telra Huntress1172 1166 78:67/0 7
5. JoanMitchel Resident 1162 79:58/0 6
6. Elli Pevensey 1160 80:22/0 5
7. Aoife Lawson 1158 80:54/0 4
8. Tailmon1 Resident 1152 82:07/0 3
9. Ralna Payne 1121 82:87/1 2
10. Ayesha Askham 1104 87:07/1 1
10. Daniella Zenoria 1104 94:14/0 1
12. Wetjody Resident 1076 87:23/2
13. VivianneTaylor Resident 1041 95:85/2
14. Chianna Nozaki 849 94:35/5
15. LindaChen12345 Resident 842 130:64/0

 

29/03/2015: Cup Event No. 11 -Wildfire – Wild Beast Steeple:

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Nathalbox Resident 1140 138:17/1 10
2. Ralna Payne 1109 145:76/1 9
3. JoanMitchel Resident 1078 139:65/3 8
4. Ayesha Askham 1069 148:78/2 7
5. Aoife Lawson 1066 142:59/3 6
6. Telra Huntress 1061 143:88/3 5
7. Tailmon1 Resident 1056 145:02/3 4
8. Pricilla Slade 1048 140:08/2* 3
9. Katinka Teardrop 1044 148:19/3 2
10. VivianneTaylor Resident 924 164:21/5 1
11. Twiet Resident 819 169:30/7
12. AmandineZuchou Resident 805 172:83/8
13. Jackk Perse 772 167:18/9
14. Nellandra Resident 758 156:68/12
15. Searsa Resident 685 153:84/14
16. Karasendrieth Falconer 673 184:88/11
17. Cindari Resident 559 164:42/14

* Gate missed

22/03/2015: Cup Event No. 10 – SNR – Carting:

Place Name Time Points
1. Pricilla Slade 78:17 10
2. Wetjody Resident 79:60 9
3. Aoife Lawson 79:66 8
4. Alli Eberdene 80:04 7
5. Ralna Payne 83:90 6
6. Nellandra Resident 84:91 5
7. JoanMitchel Resident 87:44 4
8. Katinka Teardrop 89:45 3
9. Telra Huntress 90:27 2
10. VivianneTaylor Resident 90:28 1
11. Daniella Zenoria 91:77
12. Nathalbox Resident 92:95
13. Tinika Jakob 94:57
14. Tailmon1 Resident 95:49
15. Ayesha Askham 104:53

 

15/03/2015: Cup Event No. 9 – FFF A Romp in the Woods (Gateslalom):

Place Name Time Faults/Missed Points
1. Nathalbox Resident 31:09 0/0 10
2. Pricilla Slade 31:42 0/0 9
3. Alli Eberdene 31:46 0/0 8
4. Telra Huntress 31:51 0/0 7
5. Ralna Payne 31:77 0/0 6
6. Sindrey Resident 32:00 0/0 5
7. Aoife Lawson 32:27 0/0 4
8. JoanMitchel Resident 32:42 0/0 3
9. Daniella Zenoria 33:32 0/0 2
10. Wetjody Resident 34:38 0/0 1
11. ShailaLys Resident 36:89 0/0
12. Katinka Teardrop 34:22 1/0
13. VivianneTaylor Resident 34:40 1/0
14. Phillie Slingshot 35:24 1/0
15. Tailmon1 Resident 35:99 1/0
16. Mally Shadowmend 33:96 0/1
17. AmandineZuchou Resident 38:07 2/0
18. Ayesha Askham 34:98 1/1
19. B0nnie Cristole 52:62 1/0
20. Tak Exonar 57:50 2/0

 

28/02/2015: Cup Event No. 8 – FFF Big Barrel Run:

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Nathalbox Resident 1177 30:87/0 10
2. Tailmon1 Resident 1177 30:96/0 9
3. Alli Eberdene 1176 31:02/0 8
4. Pricilla Slade 1176 31:08/0 7
5. Ralna Payne 1176 31:11/0 6
6. Telra Huntress 1175 31:45/0 5
7. Aoife Lawson 1175 31:49/0 4
8. Ayesha Askham 1174 31:59/0 3
9. Kim1 Pearl 1174 31:61/0 2
10. Wetjody Resident 1173 31:98/0 1
11. Daniella Zenoria 1170 32:59/0
12. JoanMitchel Resident 1170 32:60/0
13. VivianneTaylor Resident 1168 33:20/0
14. RubberMary Resident 1167 33:46/0
15. BellaBlizzard Resident 1167 33:49/0

 

21/02/2015: Cup Event No. 7 – EPG Carting:

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Pricilla Slade 1188 53:12/0 10
2. Telra Huntress 1185 53:84/0 9
3. Alli Eberdene 1185 53:92/0 8
4. Jill Freenote 1185 53:98/0 7
5. Nathalbox Resident 1184 54:09/0 6
6. Daniella Zenoria 1184 54:11/0 5
7. Aoife Lawson 1182 54:58/0 4
8. JoanMitchel Resident 1181 54:95/0 3
9. Ayesha Askham 1179 55:27/0 2
10. Wetjody Resident 1178 55:72/0 1
11. Sheesa Resident 1176 56:09/0
12. Tailmon1 Resident 1173 56:92/0
13. Kim1 Pearl 1154 61:53/0
14. ClaraAmore Resident 199 129:00/0

 

 08/02/2015: Cup Event No. 6 – PBL Gateslalom Walk:

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Nathalbox Resident 1172 49:17/0 10
2. Pricilla Slade 1172 49:29/0 9
3. Alli Eberdene 1171 49:30/0 8
4. Telra Huntress 1170 49:71/0 7
5. Nana247 Resident 1168 50:11/0 6
6. Katinka Teardrop 1167 50:49/0 5
7. Dollpetra Resident 1166 50:61/0 4
8. Aoife Lawson 1163 51:31/0 3
9. Daniella Zenoria 1163 51:33/0 2
10. JoanMitchel Resident 1163 51:42/0 1
11. Ayesha Askham 1161 51:84/0
12. Wetjody Resident 1156 53:05/0
13. Sirenis Resident 1154 53:74/0
14. Sheesa Resident 1139 50:30/1
15. ClaraAmore Resident 1136 51:02/1
16. Sakkara Quamar 1118 55:69/1
17. Kim1 Pearl 1092 55:03/2

 

01/02/2015: Cup Event No. 5 – WPG Slalom:

Place Name Time Points
1. TPELatexGirl Resident 13:4925 10
2. Alli Eberdene 13:9563 9
3. Nathalbox Resident 13:9605 8
4. Aoife Lawson 14:0243 7
5. Pricilla Slade 14:0730 6
6. Nana247 Resident 14:1112 5
7. Ace5762 Resident 14:1403 4
8. Telra Hunress 14:1581 3
9. Sirenis Resident 14:1777 2
10. Katinka Teardrop 14:2084 1
11. Ralna Payne 14:2883
12. Dollpetra Resident 14:3978
13. Daniella Zenoria 14:5201
14. Tailmon1 Resident 14:5790
15. VivianneTaylor Resident 14:6345
16. Jo Ronin 14:8201
17. JoanMitchel Resident 14:8595
18. Twiet Resident 15:2722
19. Di Galaxy 15:4968
20. Ayesha Askham 15:8330
21. Wetjody Resident 15:8412
22. Phillie Slingshot 16:1108
23. Branville Resident 16:3028
24. Timber Katscher 16:3448
25. Sakkara Quamar 17:5787
26. Sheesa Resident 18:7746
27. Kim1 Pearl 40:1865

 

22/01/2015: Cup Event No. 4 – FFF Rocky Road Steeple:

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Pricilla Slade 1110 82:10/0 10
2. Nathalbox Resident 1108 82:24/0 9
3. Tailmon1 Resident 1108 82:26/0 8
4. Alli Eberdene 1101 82:77/0 7
5. Telra Huntress 1067 85:42/0 6
6. NicoleMyFlower Resident 1054 86:48/0 5
7. Katinka Teardrop 991 89:06/1 4
8. Aoife Lawson 975 90:48/1 3
8. Daniella Zenoria 975 87:52/2 3
10. JoanMitchel Resident 906 87:82/3 1
10. VivianneTaylor Resident 906 84:65/5 1
12. Ayesha Askham 856 99:78/2
13. Jill Freenote 840 87:92/5
14. Sheesa Resident 831 92:31/4
15. Nana247 Resident 794 107:47/2
16. Ralna Payne 791 93:28/5
17. Wetjody Resident 768 92:36/6
18. Dollpetra Resident 637 106:84/6

 

18/01/2015: Cup Event No. 3 – SNR Darkroom Slalom:

Place Name Time Points
1. VivianneTaylor Resident 12:59/0 10
2. Vision Nikita 13:06/0 9
3. Nathalbox Resident 13:07/0 8
3. Telra Huntress 13:07/0 8
3. Timber Katscher 13:07/0 8
6. Tailmon1 Resident 13:41/0 5
7. Katinka Teardrop 13:45/0 4
8. Dollpetra Resident 13:49/0 3
9. Aoife Lawson 13:52/0 2
10. Pricilla Slade 13:55/0 1
11. Wetjody Resident 13:64/0
12. Ralna Payne 13:68/0
13. JoanMitchel Resident 13:71/0
14. JasminBauer Resident 13:79/0
15. Sirenis Resident 13:81/0
16. Sheesa Resident 13:96/0
17. Sunnysin Clary 14:08/0
18. Daniella Zenoria 14:28/1
19. Karen Emms 14:78/0
20. Croywn Denimore 15:05/0
21. LunaDark Arun 15:06/0
21. Ioana Corbeau 15:06/0
23. Simiani Resident 16:67/1
24. BridledAbraxas Resident 23:61/0

 

10/01/2015: Cup Event No. 2 – Wildfire Steeple

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Nathalbox Resident 1054 61:62/0 10
2. Pricilla Slade 1051 62:36/0 9
3. Vision Nikita 1038 65:61/0 8
4. Telra Huntress 1036 66:68/0 7
5. Ookami Batra 1032 67:00/0 6
6. Tailmon1 Resident 1030 67:61/0 5
7. Ralna Payne 1028 68:08/0 4
8. Daniella Zenoria 1016 64:15/1 3
9. Sheesa Resident 1006 66:52/1 2
10. JoanMitchel Resident 1005 66:84/1 1
11. Aoife Lawson 991 70:27/1
12. Ayesha Askham 980 66:11/2
13. VivianneTaylor Resident 980 66:18/2
14. Chaikhe Resident 977 66:76/2
15. Wetjody Resident 950 73:63/2
16. Nana247 Resident 917 74:96/3

 

04/01/2015: Cup Event No. 1 – FFF Winter Blues Barrel 

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Pricilla Slade 1184 24:09/0 10
2. Nathalbox Resident 1183 24:49/0 9
3. Ralna Payne 1182 24:68/0 8
4. Nana247 Resident 1182 24:71/0 7
5. Chaikhe Resident 1180 25:05/0 6
5. Tailmon1 Resident 1180 25:05/0 6
7. Telra Huntress 1180 25:16/0 4
8. Katinka Teardrop 1180 25:20/0 3
9. Daniella Zenoria 1180 25:21/0 2
10. Line Rajal 1178 25:56/0 1
11. Sheesa Resident 1177 25:81/0
12. Ayesha Askham 1177 25:82/0
13. Kim1 Pearl 1177 25:84/0
14. VivianneTaylor Resident 1175 26:39/0
15. Wetjody Resident 1174 26:71/0
16. Stevihn Resident 1173 26:77/0
17. JoanMitchel Resident 1152 25:16/1
18. Dollpetra Resident 1149 25:88/1
19. LadyKendall Resident 1148 26:00/1