CPL Season 3 – Matches & Standing

Group A:

Rank Team GP Won Draw Lost Goals Diff. Points
1. Unaffiliated Unlimited 1 7 7 0 0 32:01 31 21
2. Ponies from Space 3 7 4 1 2 16:08 8 13
3. Ponies from Space 2 7 4 1 2 17:12 5 13
4. Stones n Rubber 7 3 2 2 09:10 -1  11
5. Unaffiliated Unlimited 2 7 3 1 3 07:13 -6 10
6. Darkwing Barn 1 7 2 1 4 12:17 -5 7
7. Wild Ponygirls 2 7 1 2 4 08:18 -10 5
8. Sunstone Ranch 7 0 0 7 06:28 -22 0

Group B:

Rank Team GP Won Draw Lost Goals Diff. Points
1. Mentally Unstabled 7 6 0 1 22:06 16 18
2. Ponies from Space 1 7 5 0 2 18:05 13 15
3. Ponies from Space 4 7 5 0 2 15:07 8 15
4. Unaffiliated Unlimited 3 7 4 2 1 16:06 10 14
5. Vikings/FFF 7 3 1 3 17:22 -5 10
6. WPG 1 7 1 1 5 07:12 -5 4
7. Darkwing Barn 2 7 1 1 5 06:15 -9 4
8. Crazy Cadre Noir 7 0 1 6 02:30 -28 1

5. Matchday – 10th of November 2019 – 11:00 AM – Ponies from Space Arena – GROUP A:

A 17 Wild Ponygirls 2 vs Darkwing Barn 1 2:2
A 18 Ponies from Space 3 vs Stones ‘n Rubber 0:1
A 19 Unaffiliated Unlimited 2 vs Ponies from Space 2 1:3
A 20 Unaffiliated Unlimited 1 vs Darkwing Barn 1 5:0
A 21 Unaffiliated Unlimited 2 vs Stones ‘n Rubber 0:0
A 22 Ponies from Space 2 vs Wild Ponygirls 2 5:2
A 23 Darkwing Barn 1 vs Unaffiliated Unlimited 2 0:1
A 24 Stones ‘n Rubber vs Wild Ponygirls 2 0:0
A 25 Unaffiliated Unlimited 1 vs Ponies from Space 3 3:1
A 26 Ponies from Space 2 vs Sunstone Ranch 5:0 F
A 27 Sunstone Ranch vs Ponies from Space 3 0:5 F
A 28 Sunstone Ranch vs Unaffiliated Unlimited 1 0:5 F

4. Matchday – 27th of October 2019 – 11:00 AM – Wild Ponygirls Arena – GROUP B:

B 17 Wild Ponygirls 1 vs Mentally Unstabled 0:2
B 18 Ponies from Space 4 vs Crazy Cadre Noir 5:0
B 19 Unaffiliated Unlimited 3 vs Ponies from Space 1 1:0
B 20 Vikings/Frilly Filly Farm vs Darkwing Barn 2 3:2
B 21 Mentally Unstabled vs Ponies from Space 4 3:1
B 22 Ponies from Space 1 vs Wild Ponygirls 1 2:1
B 23 Crazy Cadre Noir vs Vikings/Frilly Filly Farm 0:5
B 24 Darkwing Barn 2 vs Unaffiliated Unlimited 3 0:2
B 25 Ponies from Space 1 vs Mentally Unstabled 2:0
B 26 Vikings/Frilly Filly Farm vs Ponies from Space 4 0:5
B 27 Wild Ponygirls 1 vs Darkwing Barn 2 1:2
B 28 Unaffiliated Unlimited 3 vs Crazy Cadre Noir 6:1

3. Matchday – 13th of October 2019 – 11:00 AM – Ponies from Space Arena – GROUP A:

A 5 Sunstone Ranch vs Unaffiliated Unlimited 2 0:2
A 6 Ponies from Space 3 vs Ponies from Space 2 1:1
A 7 Wild Ponygirls 2 vs Unaffiliated Unlimited 1 0:5
A 8 Darkwing Barn 1 vs Stones ‘n Rubber 1:3
A 9 Ponies from Space 3 vs Unaffilliated Unlimited 2 4:1
A 10 Wild Ponygirls 2 vs Sunstone Ranch 2:1
A 11 Darkwing Barn 1 vs Ponies from Space 2 2:0
A 12 Stones ‘n Rubber vs Unaffiliated Unlimited 1 0:5
A 13 Unaffiliated Unlimited 2 vs Wild Ponygirls 2 2:1
A 14 Darkwing Barn 1 vs Ponies from Space 3 1:2
A 15 Stones ‘n Rubber vs Sunstone Ranch 3:1
A 16 Unaffiliated Unlimited 1 vs Ponies from Space 2 4:0

2. Matchday – 29th of September 2019 – 11:00 AM – Wild Ponygirls Arena – GROUP B:

B 5 Vikings/Frilly Filly Farm vs Mentally Unstabled 1:6
B 6 Darkwing Barn 2 vs Ponies from Space 1 0:4
B 7 Ponies from Space 4 vs Unaffiliated Unlimited 3 0:4
B 8 Crazy Cadre Noir vs Wild Ponygirls 1 0;3
B 9 Mentally Unstabled vs Darkwing Barn 2 3:1
B 10 Unaffiliated Umlimited 3 vs Vikings/Frilly Filly Farm 2:2
B 11 Ponies from Space 1 vs Crazy Cadre Noir 5:0
B 12 Wild Ponygirls 1 vs Ponies from Space 4 0:2
B 13 Mentally Unstabled vs Crazy Cadre Noir 5:0
B 14 Wild Ponygirls 1 vs Unaffiliated Unlimited 3 0:0
B 15 Darkwing Barn 2 vs Ponies from Space 4 0:1
B 16 Ponies from Space 1 vs Vikings/Frilly Filly Farm 5:2

1. Matchday – 15th of September 2019 – 11:15 AM – Wild Ponygirl Arena – GROUP A + GROUP B:

A 1 Unaffiliated Unlimited 1 vs Unaffiliated Unlimited 2 5:0
B 1 Crazy Cadre Noir vs Darkwing Barn 2 1:1
A 2 Ponies from Space 2 vs Stones ‘n Rubber 3:2
B 2 Vikings/Frilly Filly Farm vs Wild Ponygirls 1 4:2
A 3 Sunstone Ranch vs Darkwing Barn 1 4:6
B 3 Unaffiliated Unlimited 3 vs Mentally Unstabled 1:3
A 4 Ponies from Space 3 vs Wild Ponygirls 2 3:1
B 4 Ponies from Space 4 vs Ponies from Space 1 1:0

24th of November – Backup Matchday