8 Pines Series 2022 – 2nd Quarter – Results

Event No. 11 – Curvy Carts (30.06.2022)

Host: HB Yokosuka

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 1595 188:0256 10
2. Lovejoyful Resident 1566 191:5524 9
3. Ralna Payne 1563 191:8811 8
4. Ptoes Resident 1556 192:7262 7
5. Ariadnediamond Resident 1519 197:4224 6
6. Banba Quan 1509 198:7854 5
7. Bea5Love Resident 1476 203:1296 4
8. Ashe Kytori 1470 203:9802 3
9. Amandacainnight85 Resident 1389 215:9393 2
10. Reannakidding Resident 1248 240:2882 1

Event No. 10 – King of the Hills Gateslalom (25.06.2022)

Host: HB Yokosuka

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Lincethorns Resident 1424 42:12953/0 11
2. Debs Bombastic 1390 43:16237/0 10
3. Ariadnediamond Resident 1357 44:19539/0 9
4. Maximor Baxton 1334 44:96727/0 8
5. Ptoes Resident 1326 45:23957/0 7
6. Andr34z Resident 1298 46:19442/0 6
7. Ralna Payne 1271 45:29914/1 5
8. Bluebury Fall 1212 47:51918/2 4
9. Minuit Ferina 1109 49:74922/4 3
10. Banba Quan 838 71:51508/0 2
11. Nathalbox Resident n/a n/a 1

Event No. 9 – Three Falls Trail Steeple (17.06.2022)

Host: HB Yokosuka

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Wolfangel6 Resident 1895 147:7081/0 10
2. Ralna Payne 1886 148:4233/0 9
3. Ariadnediamond Resident 1885 148:4707/0 8
4. Lovejoyful Resident 1863 150:2821/0 7
5. Bluebury Fall 1861 150:3849/0 6
6. Minuit Ferina 1856 150:7970/0 5
7. Draconia Navarathna 1843 151:8505/0 4
8. Lincethorns Resident 1809 150:3107/1 3
9. Banba Quan 1804 150:7718/1 2
10. Stormy1 Indigo 1325 163:0341/8 1

Event No. 8 – Four Mesas Steeple (10.06.2022)

Host: HB Yokosuka

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Lovejoyful Resident 1615 84:17551/0 12
2. Debs Bombastic 1615 84:19152/0 11
3. Ralna Payne 1614 84:24579/0 10
4. Draconia Navarathna 1599 85:00045/0 9
5. Ariadnediamond Resident 1593 85:32936/0 8
6. Ptoes Resident 1592 85:41331/0 7
7. Minuit Ferina 1586 85:73176/0 6
8. Bluebury Fall 1581 85:98358/0 5
9. Banba Quan 1531 88:79224/0 4
10. Martashiny Resident 1515 86:30914/1 3
11. Clairedeladeuxieme Resident 1471 88:90434/1 2
12. Zofemarcel Nexen 1079 92:50822/7 1

Event No. 7 – Majestic Pines Steeple (03.06.2022)

Host: HB Yokosuka

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Lovejoyful Resident 1633 97:93403/0 9
2. Ariadnediamond Resident 1618 98:96224/0 8
3. Ralna Payne 1616 99:00146/0 7
4. Banba Quan 1578 101:37080/0 6
5. Minuit Ferina 1568 102:03940/0 5
6. Draconia Navarathna 1496 104:23830/1 4
7. Dragmybutt Resident 1493 104:48300/1 3
8. Toren Epin 1369 108:06750/3 2
9. Terraleopardskin Resident 742 118:45350/9 1

Event No. 6 – Pine Falls Steeple (27.05.2022)

Host: HB Yokosuka

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Lovejoyful Resident 1942 61:78105/0 9
2. Ariadnediamond Resident 1937 61:93898/0 8
3. Bluebury Fall 1934 62:04433/0 7
4. Draconia Navarathna 1920 62:47456/0 6
5. Minuit Ferina 1895 63:29756/0 5
6. Banba Quan 1888 63:54792/0 4
7. Maximor Baxton 1882 63:75951/0 3
8. Dragmybutt Resident 1710 70:13773/0 2
9. Terraleopardskin Resident 1707 70:29387/0 1

Event No. 5 – River Run Steeple (19.05.2022)

Host: Alli Eberdene, Lovejoyful Resident

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Lovejoyful Resident 1792 83:68468/0 9
2. Debs Bombastic 1777 84:36787/0 8
3. Ptoes Resident 1775 84:48248/0 7
4. Ralna Payne 1758 85:31217/0 6
5. Ariadnediamond Resident 1757 85:37193/0 5
6. Minuit Ferina 1743 86:03910/0 4
7. Desania Resident 1742 86:09464/0 3
8. Katinka Teardrop 1715 87:43840/0 2
9. Banba Quan 1696 88:42998/0 1

Event No. 4 – Trial of Life Carting (12.05.2022)

Host: Alli Eberdene, Lovejoyful Resident

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Alli Eberdene 1667 119:9574 8
2. Minuit Ferina 1654 120:8462 7
3. Ralna Payne 1648 121:2908 6
4. Lovejoyful Resident 1631 122:3353 5
5. Charliepakk Resident 1603 124:7010 4
6. Kar0hh Resident 1597 125:1648 3
7. Terraleopardskin Resident 1554 128:6920 2
8. Littleabs Resident 1546 129:2922 1

Event No. 3 – Crazy 8 Steeples (06.05.2022)

Host: Alli Eberdene, Lovejoyful Resident

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Lovejoyful Resident 1728 104:1140/0 7
2. Debs Bombastic 1715 104:9471/0 6
3. Ralna Payne 1708 105:3717/0 5
4. Ariadnediamond Resident 1707 105:4058/0 4
5. Wolfangel6 Resident 1703 105:6568/0 3
6. Banba Quan 1694 106:2101/0 2
7. Katinka Teardrop 1659 105:5136/1 1

Event No. 2 – Canyon Lake Steeples (22.04.2022)

Host: Alli Eberdene

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Lovejoyful Resident 1646 72:87126/0 12
2. Debs Bombastic 1642 73:05033/0 11
3. Ariadnediamond Resident 1632 73:48808/0 10
4. Angelpaw6 Resident 1628 73:68964/0 9
5. Ralna Payne 1617 74:20409/0 8
6. Banba Quan 1580 75:91383/0 7
7. Martashiny Resident 1495 76:79060/1 6
8. Bluebury Fall 1369 76:31858/3 5
9. Morth73 Resident 1310 83:72063/2 4
10. Zashimi Resident 1139 78:14375/4 3
11. Clairedeladeuxieme Resident 853 92:19094/7 2
12. Kar0hh Resident 759 117:20590/6 1

Event No. 1 – Over and Under (08.04.2022)

Host: HB Yokosuka, Lovejoyful Resident

Place Name Points on Board Time Points
1. Ralna Payne 1624 98.47724/0 10
2. Debs Bombastic 1620 98:71046/0 9
3. Ariadnediamond Resident 1612 99:21294/0 8
4. Angelpaw6 Resident 1612 99:22636/0 7
5. Bluebury Fall 1608 99:45715/0 6
6. Lovejoyful Resident 1600 99:99546/0 5
7. Nana247 Resident 1594 100:33840/0 4
8. Banba Quan 1589 100:66160/0 3
9. Rock Backshaew 1529 101:60030/0 2
10. Maxyyshadowolf Resident 1520 102:18860/1 1